1981 Books, comics, mags

Autocar 21 11 81 RAC Rally Preview Guide 1981
Autocar 21 11 81 RAC Rally Preview Guide 1981
Paypal   £4.95
N V Allen Exmoor Wildlife 1981 Edition Softback
N V Allen Exmoor Wildlife 1981 Edition Softback
Paypal   £6.00
France under Recession 1981 1986 by John N Tuppen
France under Recession 1981 1986 by John N Tuppen
Paypal   £4.27
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO258 JULY 1981
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO258 JULY 1981
Paypal   £.75
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO260 SEPTEMBER 1981
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO260 SEPTEMBER 1981
Paypal   £.75
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO259 AUGUST 1981
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO259 AUGUST 1981
Paypal   £.75
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO262 NOVEMBER 1981
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO262 NOVEMBER 1981
Paypal   £.75
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO261 OCTOBER 1981
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO261 OCTOBER 1981
Paypal   £.75
The Complete Video Guide By Tim Smith Retro paperback from 1981
The Complete Video Guide By Tim Smith Retro paperback from 1981
Paypal   £.99
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO263 DECEMBER 1981
ELVIS MONTHLY MAGAZINE NO263 DECEMBER 1981
Paypal   £.75
Audio Visual No115 120 July Dec 1981 Audio V
Audio Visual No115 120 July Dec 1981 Audio V
Paypal   £88.95
Autumn Alley by Lena Kennedy Paperback 1981
Autumn Alley by Lena Kennedy Paperback 1981
Paypal   £.99
D Martyn Lloyd Jones Letters 1919 1981 Iain H Murray
D Martyn Lloyd Jones Letters 1919 1981 Iain H Murray
Paypal   £21.09
Veterinary Annual 1981 by
Veterinary Annual 1981 by
Paypal   £9.99
A 10 Warthog in Action by Lou Drendel 1981 Paperback Very Good condition
A 10 Warthog in Action by Lou Drendel 1981 Paperback Very Good condition
Paypal   £7.57
Unknown Star Lord Annual 1981
Unknown Star Lord Annual 1981
Paypal   £8.27
Deep Romantic Chasm Diaries 1979 1981 v 8 James Lees
Deep Romantic Chasm Diaries 1979 1981 v 8 James Lees
Paypal   £18.11
Vauxhall Cavalier 1975 July 1981 Owners Workshop Manu
Vauxhall Cavalier 1975 July 1981 Owners Workshop Manu
Paypal   £.99
E Boats Coastal Craft 1981 WWII Photo Album Beaver Very Good condition
E Boats Coastal Craft 1981 WWII Photo Album Beaver Very Good condition
Paypal   £7.57
P 51 Mustang in Action by Larry Davis 1981 Paperback Very Good condition
P 51 Mustang in Action by Larry Davis 1981 Paperback Very Good condition
Paypal   £7.57
Albatros Fighters in Action No 46 Squadron Signal Conners 1981 VG condition
Albatros Fighters in Action No 46 Squadron Signal Conners 1981 VG condition
Paypal   £7.57
1981 SUPPLEMENT TO SAMUEL FRENCHS BASIC CATALOGUE OF
1981 SUPPLEMENT TO SAMUEL FRENCHS BASIC CATALOGUE OF
Paypal   £6.74
Poetry Book Society Poetry Supplement Christmas 1981
Poetry Book Society Poetry Supplement Christmas 1981
Paypal   £.99
The Bountymen 1981 by Frank Bosworth Q25
The Bountymen 1981 by Frank Bosworth Q25
Paypal   £39.99
Question of Reality 1981 by DA Barker M25
Question of Reality 1981 by DA Barker M25
Paypal   £50.74
Stranger to Sereno 1981 by John Cannon N20
Stranger to Sereno 1981 by John Cannon N20
Paypal   £8.41
Isuzu Cars and Trucks 1981 91 Chiltons Total Car Car
Isuzu Cars and Trucks 1981 91 Chiltons Total Car Car
Paypal   £33.76
PEARS CYCLOPAEDIA 1981 1982ACCEPTABLE Book
PEARS CYCLOPAEDIA 1981 1982ACCEPTABLE Book
Paypal   £2.70
Martial Raysse 1970 1980 4 fevrier 23 mars 1981 Cen
Martial Raysse 1970 1980 4 fevrier 23 mars 1981 Cen
Paypal   £430.37
Census 1981 Key Statistics for Urban Areas The Nort
Census 1981 Key Statistics for Urban Areas The Nort
Paypal   £.99
Rod Custom Magazine Oct 1981 Thruxton Internationals
Rod Custom Magazine Oct 1981 Thruxton Internationals
Paypal   £3.24
Practical Classics Magazine Sep 1981 Citroen 11CV TR4A
Practical Classics Magazine Sep 1981 Citroen 11CV TR4A
Paypal   £3.24
Practical Classics Magazine July 1981 Tr gearbox check
Practical Classics Magazine July 1981 Tr gearbox check
Paypal   £3.24
Census 1981 CEN 81 by No Author
Census 1981 CEN 81 by No Author
Paypal   £88.95
Vauxhall Cavalier FWD 1981 83 Owners Workshop Manual
Vauxhall Cavalier FWD 1981 83 Owners Workshop Manual
Paypal   £2.76
History of Carmunnock Ladies FC 1981 1985 Scottish
History of Carmunnock Ladies FC 1981 1985 Scottish
Paypal   £7.99
Ladybird Book of Tables Other Measures 1981 1st editi
Ladybird Book of Tables Other Measures 1981 1st editi
Paypal   £.39
Frontiers of Entrepreneurship Research 1981 Proceedi
Frontiers of Entrepreneurship Research 1981 Proceedi
Paypal   £4.15
SQUILLS INTERNATIONAL PIGEON RACING YEAR BOOK 1981
SQUILLS INTERNATIONAL PIGEON RACING YEAR BOOK 1981
Paypal   £8.50
Rites of the Gods by Aubrey Burl Hardback 1981
Rites of the Gods by Aubrey Burl Hardback 1981
Paypal   £2.99
H R H Prince Charles by Ian A Morrison Hardback 1981
H R H Prince Charles by Ian A Morrison Hardback 1981
Paypal   £.99
Beatles Appreciation Society Monthly magazine Apr 1981
Beatles Appreciation Society Monthly magazine Apr 1981
Paypal   £5.99
Census 1981 Key Statistics for Urban Areas Great Br
Census 1981 Key Statistics for Urban Areas Great Br
Paypal   £24.47
100 euvres nouvelles 1977 1981 Musee national dart
100 euvres nouvelles 1977 1981 Musee national dart
Paypal   £21.66
The Brixton Disorders April 10 12 1981 Inquiry R
The Brixton Disorders April 10 12 1981 Inquiry R
Paypal   £26.82
Elvis Presley Monthly Magazine Number 252 January 1981
Elvis Presley Monthly Magazine Number 252 January 1981
Paypal   £.59
MOON KNIGHT ISSUE 3 JAN1981 HIGH GRADE
MOON KNIGHT ISSUE 3 JAN1981 HIGH GRADE
Paypal   £2.99
PAPERBACK DOROTHY L SAYERS HAVE HIS CARCASE LORD PETER WIMSEY PRINT 1981
PAPERBACK DOROTHY L SAYERS HAVE HIS CARCASE LORD PETER WIMSEY PRINT 1981
Paypal   £.75
Pre Raphaelites and Academics Victorian Paintings Christopher Wood Gallery 1981
Pre Raphaelites and Academics Victorian Paintings Christopher Wood Gallery 1981
Paypal   £15.00
Australian Dictionary of Biography A K 1981 1990 Vo
Australian Dictionary of Biography A K 1981 1990 Vo
Paypal   £99.15
IAN ALLEN MODERN RAILWAYS December 1981 vol 38 399
IAN ALLEN MODERN RAILWAYS December 1981 vol 38 399
Paypal   £5.99
Census 1981 An Historical and International Perspecti
Census 1981 An Historical and International Perspecti
Paypal   £88.95
ORIGINAL 1981 ROAD TEST RANGE ROVER 4 door 4 speed
ORIGINAL 1981 ROAD TEST RANGE ROVER 4 door 4 speed
Paypal   £4.99
SPIDERMAN AND HIS AMAZING FRIENDS 1 DEC1981 RARE
SPIDERMAN AND HIS AMAZING FRIENDS 1 DEC1981 RARE
Paypal   £8.99
Phoenix from the Ashes Story of the England Australia Series 1981 Mike Brear
Phoenix from the Ashes Story of the England Australia Series 1981 Mike Brear
Paypal   £.99
Lord of the Rings v 2 The Two Towers by J R R Tolkien Paperback 1981
Lord of the Rings v 2 The Two Towers by J R R Tolkien Paperback 1981
Paypal   £.99
RARE Custom car 1981 magazineBuickZodiacVansdragstersairbrushing hot rod
RARE Custom car 1981 magazineBuickZodiacVansdragstersairbrushing hot rod
Paypal   £.99
BARBARA WOODHOUSE THE A TO Z OF DOGS PUPPIES GOOD COND REPRINT 1981
BARBARA WOODHOUSE THE A TO Z OF DOGS PUPPIES GOOD COND REPRINT 1981
Paypal   £1.99
THE TOWN GARDENERS C0MPANION BY FELICITY BRYAN 1981
THE TOWN GARDENERS C0MPANION BY FELICITY BRYAN 1981
Paypal   £1.99
River of Death by Alistair MacLean hb 1981 1st see pic
River of Death by Alistair MacLean hb 1981 1st see pic
Paypal   £4.39
Points Of View by Barry Took 1981 BBC
Points Of View by Barry Took 1981 BBC
Paypal   £9.25
Woodford Then and Now by Reginald L Fowkes Leather fine binding 1981
Woodford Then and Now by Reginald L Fowkes Leather fine binding 1981
Paypal   £75.00
The Dark Rose by Cynthia Harrod Eagles Paperback 1981
The Dark Rose by Cynthia Harrod Eagles Paperback 1981
Paypal   £.99
TRIUMPH ACCLAIM 1981 TO 1983 HAYNES MANUAL OWNERS MANUAL
TRIUMPH ACCLAIM 1981 TO 1983 HAYNES MANUAL OWNERS MANUAL
Paypal   £6.49
Yes Minister by Jonathan Lynn Paperback 1981
Yes Minister by Jonathan Lynn Paperback 1981
Paypal   £.01
ROBERT GRAVESGOODBYE TO ALL THATFOLIO SOCIETY1981lst thusFINE in s case
ROBERT GRAVESGOODBYE TO ALL THATFOLIO SOCIETY1981lst thusFINE in s case
Paypal   £10.00
University Statistics 1981 82 First Destinations of U
University Statistics 1981 82 First Destinations of U
Paypal   £88.95
Womans Own 10th October 1981 Faye Dunaway
Womans Own 10th October 1981 Faye Dunaway
Paypal   £.99
Advances in Cryptology 1981 1997 Electronic P Very Good
Advances in Cryptology 1981 1997 Electronic P Very Good
Paypal   £72.19
Under the Big Black Sun California Art 1974 1981 Schim
Under the Big Black Sun California Art 1974 1981 Schim
Paypal   £41.15
Womans Own 27th June 1981 Roddy Llewellyn
Womans Own 27th June 1981 Roddy Llewellyn
Paypal   £.99
Autodata Car Repair Manual Capri v4 v6 1969 1981
Autodata Car Repair Manual Capri v4 v6 1969 1981
Paypal   £.99
1981 Commando Picture Library JUNGLE RESCUE 1986
1981 Commando Picture Library JUNGLE RESCUE 1986
Paypal   £2.99
Womans Own 31st October 1981 Paul Newman
Womans Own 31st October 1981 Paul Newman
Paypal   £.99
Auto Modeller magazine incorp RC Model Cars January 1981 Volume 2 No10
Auto Modeller magazine incorp RC Model Cars January 1981 Volume 2 No10
Paypal   £.99
1981 Champions Story A Great Human Triumph
1981 Champions Story A Great Human Triumph
Paypal   £3.00
VEIL THE SECRET WARS OF THE CIA 1981 1987
VEIL THE SECRET WARS OF THE CIA 1981 1987
Paypal   £5.75
THE HARVEIAN ORATION OF 1981 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
THE HARVEIAN ORATION OF 1981 FOREIGN AFFAIRS
Paypal   £5.75
THE RECEPTION OF THE LISLE LETTERS 1981 1982 A SELECT
THE RECEPTION OF THE LISLE LETTERS 1981 1982 A SELECT
Paypal   £18.75
Ireland at the Polls 1981 1982 and 1987 A Study of F
Ireland at the Polls 1981 1982 and 1987 A Study of F
Paypal   £97.33
YASUJI KIRIMURA Outline of Buddhism PB Tokyo 1981
YASUJI KIRIMURA Outline of Buddhism PB Tokyo 1981
Paypal   £5.75
THE DANDY COMIC NO 2086 NOV 14th 1981
THE DANDY COMIC NO 2086 NOV 14th 1981
Paypal   £.60
Janes Fighting Ships 1981 82
Janes Fighting Ships 1981 82
Paypal   £19.99
Field Guide to the Wild Flowers of Britain by Readers Digest Hardback 1981
Field Guide to the Wild Flowers of Britain by Readers Digest Hardback 1981
Paypal   £1.50
Klosterkirche Haina Restaurierung 1981 2011 Hrsg V G
Klosterkirche Haina Restaurierung 1981 2011 Hrsg V G
Paypal   £24.40
THE DANDY COMIC NO 2087 NOV 21st 1981
THE DANDY COMIC NO 2087 NOV 21st 1981
Paypal   £.60
THE DANDY COMIC NO 2088 NOV 28th 1981
THE DANDY COMIC NO 2088 NOV 28th 1981
Paypal   £.60
Tolleys Survival Kit Fot Small Businesses 1981 Press Release
Tolleys Survival Kit Fot Small Businesses 1981 Press Release
   £1.00
THE DANDY COMIC NO 2092 DEC 26th 1981
THE DANDY COMIC NO 2092 DEC 26th 1981
Paypal   £.60
Field Guide to the Birds of Britain by Readers Digest Hardback 1981
Field Guide to the Birds of Britain by Readers Digest Hardback 1981
Paypal   £2.20
Veil The Secret Wars Of The Cia 1981 1987 Bob Woodwar
Veil The Secret Wars Of The Cia 1981 1987 Bob Woodwar
Paypal   £14.27
Look in Mag 10 Oct 1981 Cliff Richard Duran Duran Simon
Look in Mag 10 Oct 1981 Cliff Richard Duran Duran Simon
Paypal   £4.75
La Machine Infernale JEAN COCTEAU PB 1981
La Machine Infernale JEAN COCTEAU PB 1981
Paypal   £.99
SPACE EDUCATION Vol 1 1 July 1981
SPACE EDUCATION Vol 1 1 July 1981
Paypal   £2.25
MORK MINDY ANNUAL 1981 Chas Pemberton Acceptable Book
MORK MINDY ANNUAL 1981 Chas Pemberton Acceptable Book
Paypal   £3.79
KNOW THE GAMEWOMENS HOCKEYREPRINT 1981 S B ILLS V GOODPLUS EXTRA
KNOW THE GAMEWOMENS HOCKEYREPRINT 1981 S B ILLS V GOODPLUS EXTRA
Paypal   £3.95
Private View by Beryl Cook Paperback 1981
Private View by Beryl Cook Paperback 1981
Paypal   £1.00
motorcycle racing magazine may 1981 tribute to mike the bike
motorcycle racing magazine may 1981 tribute to mike the bike
Paypal   £.99
Harold PINTER 1st FAMILY VOICES 1981 VGC
Harold PINTER 1st FAMILY VOICES 1981 VGC
Paypal   £.99
TREVOR BROOKING FOOTBALL WEST HAM ENGLAND 1981
TREVOR BROOKING FOOTBALL WEST HAM ENGLAND 1981
Paypal   £6.95
Powered by phpBay Pro

Get Cloud PHP Hosting on CatN